5 AM
|
|
5:30am - 6:25am
Cycling - Stages Flight
Nanette Walker
Studio 2
|
5:30am - 6:25am
Barrre
Rachel Maw
Studio 1
|
|
5:30am - 6:25am
BODYPUMP
Rachel Maw
Studio 1
|
|
5:30am - 6:25am
HIIT
Nanette Walker
Studio 1
|
|
5:30am - 6:25am
BODYPUMP
Rachel Maw
Studio 1
|
|
5:30am - 6:25am
Pilates
Nanette Walker
Studio 1
|
|
|
6 AM
|
|
|
6:00am - 6:55am
Cycling - Stages Flight
David Andaleon
Studio 2
|
|
|
6:00am - 6:55am
Cycling - Stages Flight
David Andaleon
Studio 2
|
|
6:00am - 6:55am
Cycling
Naomi Welsh
Studio 2
|
|
|
7 AM
|
|
7:00am - 7:55am
Cardio Sculpt
Tracy Nurzynski
Studio 1
|
|
7:30am - 8:25am
Pilates
Lacy Rose
Studio 1
|
7:30am - 8:25am
Cycling
Ray Torres
Studio 2
|
|
|
7:30am - 8:25am
Cycling - Stages Flight
Nanette Walker
Studio 2
|
|
|
7:00am - 7:55am
Stretch
Dinah Cascolan
Studio 4
|
7:10am - 8:00am
BODYCOMBAT EXPRESS
Kelly Booth
Studio 1
|
7:15am - 8:10am
Cycling - Stages Flight
Chris Pryor
Studio 2
|
|
8 AM
|
8:15am - 8:55am
Adaptive Yoga
Dinah Cascolan
Studio 4
|
8:30am - 9:25am
Cycling - Stages Flight
Tracy Nurzynski
Studio 2
|
8:30am - 9:25am
BODYCOMBAT
Cristel Russell
Studio 1
|
8:30am - 9:25am
Cycling - Stages Flight - CLONED
Tracy Nurzynski
Studio 2
|
|
8:05am - 8:55am
Aqua Interval - Deep
Claudia Johnson
Pools and Spas
|
8:15am - 9:05am
Aqua Strength
Maty Stockton
Pratt Covered Pool
|
8:30am - 9:25am
Power Yoga
Cristel Russell
Studio 4
|
8:30am - 9:25am
Zumba - Gold
Pam Toomes
Studio 1
|
|
8:15am - 9:05am
Aqua Fit
Claudia Johnson
Pratt Covered Pool
|
8:30am - 9:25am
Strength
Lacy Rose
Studio 1
|
|
8:00am - 8:25am
Step
Jill Giddings
Studio 1
|
8:05am - 8:55am
Aqua Interval - Deep
Barb Madsen
Pools and Spas
|
8:15am - 9:05am
Aqua Strength
Claudia Johnson
Pratt Covered Pool
|
8:30am - 9:25am
Strength
Jill Giddings
Studio 1
|
|
8:05am - 8:55am
Aqua Interval - Deep
Barb Madsen
Pools and Spas
|
8:15am - 9:05am
Aqua Fit
Dani Robbins
Pratt Covered Pool
|
8:30am - 9:25am
Power Yoga
Cristel Russell
Studio 4
|
|
8:00am - 8:25am
Step
Jill Giddings
Studio 1
|
8:05am - 8:55am
Aqua Interval - Deep
Claudia Johnson
Pools and Spas
|
8:15am - 9:05am
Aqua Strength
Josh Beall
Pratt Covered Pool
|
8:30am - 9:25am
Strength
Jill Giddings
Studio 1
|
|
8:15am - 9:10am
BODYPUMP
Chris Pryor
Studio 1
|
|
9 AM
|
9:30am - 10:00am
Core Fit
Cristel Russell
Studio 1
|
9:45am - 10:40am
Stretch
Katie Addis
Studio 4
|
|
9:00am - 9:55am
Cycling - Stages Flight
Chavva Benesch
Studio 2
|
9:15am - 10:05am
Aqua Fit
Claudia Johnson
Pratt Covered Pool
|
9:45am - 10:50am
Stretch
Deborah McDevitt
Studio 4
|
9:45am - 10:40am
Pilates/Barre
Maryann Nowell
Studio 1
|
|
9:00am - 9:55am
Qigong
Lily Kang
Studio 4
|
9:15am - 10:05am
Aqua Fit
Josh Beall
Pratt Covered Pool
|
9:30am - 10:25am
U-Jam
Roberta Cruz
Studio 1
|
|
9:00am - 9:55am
Stretch
Deborah McDevitt
Studio 4
|
9:00am - 9:55am
Cycling - Stages Flight
Tracy Nurzynski
Studio 2
|
9:15am - 10:05am
Aqua Fit
Claudia Johnson
Pratt Covered Pool
|
9:45am - 10:40am
Pilates/Barre
Maryann Nowell
Studio 1
|
|
9:15am - 10:05am
Aqua Fit
Holly Lutz
Pratt Covered Pool
|
9:25am - 10:20am
Strength
Maryann Nowell
Studio 1
|
|
9:00am - 9:55am
Cycling - Stages Flight
Eric Karpinski
Studio 2
|
9:15am - 10:05am
Aqua Fit
Claudia Johnson
Pratt Covered Pool
|
|
9:00am - 9:55am
Gentle Yoga
Dinah Cascolan
Studio 4
|
9:00am - 9:55am
Cycling - Stages Flight
David Andaleon
Studio 2
|
9:30am - 10:25am
Zumba
Lachele Ralph
Studio 1
|
|
10 AM
|
10:00am - 10:55am
BODYPUMP
Rachel Maw
Studio 1
|
|
10:15am - 11:05am
Aqua Fit
Cynthia Steadman
Pratt Covered Pool
|
|
10:00am - 10:55am
Tai Chi - Beginner
John Page
Studio 4
|
10:15am - 11:05am
Aqua Strength
Cynthia Steadman
Pratt Covered Pool
|
10:30am - 11:25am
Forever Fit
Jill Drexler
Studio 1
|
|
10:00am - 10:55am
Vinyasa Yoga
Cristel Russell
Studio 4
|
10:15am - 11:05am
Aqua Fit
Holly Lutz
Pratt Covered Pool
|
|
10:00am - 10:55am
Tai Chi
John Page
Studio 4
|
10:15am - 11:05am
Aqua Strength
Cynthia Steadman
Pratt Covered Pool
|
10:30am - 11:25am
Exercise Lite
Jill Drexler
Studio 1
|
|
10:00am - 10:55am
Qigong
Lily Kang
Studio 4
|
10:00am - 10:55am
Pilates
Maryann Nowell
Studio 1
|
10:15am - 11:05am
Aqua Fit
Holly Lutz
Pratt Covered Pool
|
|
10:35am - 11:30am
Exercise Lite
Jill Drexler
Studio 1
|
|
11 AM
|
11:00am - 12:10pm
Vinyasa Yoga
Katie Addis
Studio 4
|
|
11:15am - 12:05pm
Arthritis - Aqua
Julie Pallia
Pratt Covered Pool
|
|
11:15am - 12:00pm
Pre/Post Hip And Knee Rehab - $
Kari Lorraine Scott
Pratt Covered Pool
|
|
11:00am - 11:25am
Foam Roller
Cristel Russell
Studio 4
|
11:15am - 12:05pm
Arthritis - Aqua
Julie Pallia
Pratt Covered Pool
|
|
11:10am - 12:05pm
U-Jam
Roberta Cruz
Studio 4
|
11:15am - 12:00pm
Pre/Post Hip And Knee Rehab - $
Kari Lorraine Scott
Pratt Covered Pool
|
|
11:00am - 11:55am
Zumba
Azusa Iosifidis
Studio 1
|
11:00am - 11:55am
Gentle Yoga /Stretch -beginning 4/12
Katie Addis
Studio 4
|
11:15am - 12:05pm
Arthritis - Aqua
Julie Pallia
Pratt Covered Pool
|
|
|
NOON
|
|
12:15pm - 1:00pm
Cycling
Mark Gallardo
Studio 2
|
|
12:30pm - 1:25pm
Posture Performance
Maryann Nowell
Studio 1
|
|
12:00pm - 12:55pm
Hatha Yoga
Amanda Ligato
Studio 4
|
12:15pm - 12:55pm
Cycling
Naomi Welsh
Studio 2
|
|
12:30pm - 1:25pm
Posture Performance
Maryann Nowell
Studio 1
|
|
|
|
1 PM
|
|
1:00pm - 1:55pm
Gentle Yoga
Dinah Cascolan
Studio 4
|
1:15pm - 2:05pm
Deep Water Run - $
Kari Lorraine Scott
Pools and Spas
|
|
|
1:00pm - 1:45pm
Balance
Barb Madsen
Studio 1
|
|
|
1:00pm - 1:45pm
Balance
Maryann Nowell
Studio 1
|
|
|
3 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:15pm - 4:10pm
Yoga/Sound Healing
Genevieve Shorten
Studio 4
|
|
|
4 PM
|
|
4:30pm - 5:25pm
TRX
Maryann Nowell
Studio 1
|
|
|
|
|
4:25pm - 5:20pm
TRX
Maryann Nowell
Studio 1
|
|
|
5 PM
|
|
5:00pm - 5:55pm
Hatha Yoga
Dinah Instructor
Studio 4
|
5:30pm - 6:25pm
Cycling
Ray Torres
Studio 2
|
5:45pm - 6:40pm
Zumba
Lachele Ralph
Studio 1
|
|
5:00pm - 5:55pm
Vinyasa Yoga
Amanda Ligato
Studio 4
|
5:00pm - 5:55pm
BODYCOMBAT
Brooke Coraldi
Studio 1
|
|
5:30pm - 6:25pm
Cycling
Ray Torres
Studio 2
|
5:30pm - 6:25pm
BODYPUMP
Marisol Garcia
Studio 1
|
|
5:00pm - 5:55pm
Gentle Yoga
Dinah Cascolan
Studio 4
|
5:00pm - 5:55pm
BODYCOMBAT
Kelly Booth
Studio 1
|
5:30pm - 6:25pm
Cycling - Stages Flight
Chris Pryor
Studio 2
|
|
5:30pm - 6:25pm
Power Yoga
Cristel Russell
Studio 4
|
5:30pm - 6:25pm
Zumba
Lachele Ralph
Studio 1
|
|
|
6 PM
|
|
6:05pm - 7:10pm
Vinyasa Yoga
Dinah Cascolan
Studio 4
|
6:05pm - 6:55pm
Aqua Interval - Deep
KL Scott
Pools and Spas
|
|
6:00pm - 6:55pm
Zumba
Marisol Garcia
Studio 4
|
6:00pm - 6:55pm
Cycling - Stages Flight
Susan Alvarez
Studio 2
|
6:15pm - 7:10pm
BODYPUMP
Cristel Russell
Studio 1
|
|
6:00pm - 6:55pm
Stretch
Dinah Cascolan
Studio 4
|
6:05pm - 6:55pm
Aqua Interval - Deep
KL Scott
Pools and Spas
|
6:30pm - 7:25pm
Cycling - Stages Flight
Fred Edwards
Studio 2
|
6:30pm - 7:25pm
Zumba
Azusa Iosifidis
Studio 1
|
|
6:00pm - 6:55pm
Pilates
Holly Lutz
Studio 4
|
6:15pm - 7:10pm
BODYPUMP
Cristel Russell
Studio 1
|
|
6:05pm - 6:55pm
Aqua Interval - Deep
KL Scott
Pools and Spas
|
6:35pm - 7:30pm
BODYPUMP
Cristel Russell
Studio 1
|
|
|
7 PM
|
|
7:00pm - 7:55pm
BODYCOMBAT
Danielle Strah
Studio 1
|
|
7:00pm - 7:55pm
Pilates
Marisol Garcia
Studio 4
|
7:15pm - 7:45pm
Core Fit
Cristel Russell
Studio 1
|
|
7:00pm - 8:05pm
Vinyasa Yoga
Dinah Instructor
Studio 4
|
|
7:15pm - 7:45pm
Core Fit
Cristel Russell
Studio 1
|
|
|
|